Sibilla Vanadziņa
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2024. | 800m | 2:15.13 | 1 | First-class | Valmieras novada atklātais čempionāts | ||
20.01.2024. | 800m | 2:14.80 | 5 | First-class | Kuldiga Catherine's Cup 2024 | ||
17.02.2024. | 1500m | 4:36.54 | 3 | Candidate for master | Latvian Indoor Championships | ||
18.02.2024. | 800m | 2:16.64 | 4 | First-class | Latvian Indoor Championships | ||
24.02.2024. | 1500m | 4:44.36 | 1 | First-class | Baltic U18 Indoor Team Championships | ||
11.05.2024. | 800m | 2:16.35 | 1 | First-class | C.d.S. ASSOLUTO SU PISTA - prova unica regionale | ||
11.05.2024. | 1500m | 4:40.71 | 1 | First-class | C.d.S. ASSOLUTO SU PISTA - prova unica regionale | ||
18.05.2024. | One Mile | 5:06.21 | 3 | First-class | Latvian Road Mile Championships/ Rimi Riga Marathon | ||
15.06.2024. | 1500m | 4:45.78 | 1 | First-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Championships | ||
16.06.2024. | 800m | 2:16.86 | 1 | First-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Championships | ||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.01.2023. | 1000m | 3:05.00 | 1 | First-class | Sporta skolas "Arkādija" slēgtās sacensības U18 vecuma grupai | ||
05.02.2023. | 1500m | 4:40.95 | 5 | First-class | LAA/ Sportland Cup III | ||
10.02.2023. | 1500m | 4:47.19 | 2 | First-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Indoor Championships | ||
11.02.2023. | 800m | 2:20.50 | 2 | First-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Indoor Championships | ||
11.02.2023. | 3000m | 10:29.86 | 2 | First-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Indoor Championships | ||
18.02.2023. | 1500m | 4:39.73 | 3 | First-class | Latvian Indoor Championships | ||
19.02.2023. | 3000m | 10:27.71 | 4 | First-class | Latvian Indoor Championships | ||
25.02.2023. | 1500m | 4:50.33 | 1 | First-class | Baltic U18 Indoor Team Championships | ||
06.05.2023. | One Mile | 5:23.00 | Latvian 1 road mile championships/ Rimi Riga Marathon 2023 | ||||
19.05.2023. | 800m | 2:16.35 | 1 | First-class | Vieglatlētikas sacensības "Murjāņi 2023" | ||
27.05.2023. | 1500m | 4:42.71 | 3 | First-class | LAA x Sportland Cup IV | ||
03.06.2023. | 1500m | 4:35.35 | 6 | First-class | LAF Open Cup Competition | ||
09.06.2023. | 800m | 2:20.04 | 6 | First-class | LAA/ Sportland Cup V | ||
16.06.2023. | 1500m | 4:49.30 | 1 | Second-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Championships | ||
17.06.2023. | 800m | 2:17.87 | 1 | First-class | Latvian U18 and U20 Championships | ||
02.07.2023. | 1500m | 4:37.75 | 5 | First-class | Pärnu Beach Stadium Meeting 2023 | ||
15.07.2023. | 1500m | 4:36.29 | 1 | First-class | Baltic U18 Team Championships | ||
29.07.2023. | 1500m | 4:36.40 | 11 | First-class | European Youth Olympics Festival | ||
04.08.2023. | 1500m | 4:31.61 | 2 | Candidate for master | Baltic Team Championships/ President's Cup 2023 | ||
01.10.2023. | One Mile | 5:18.28 | 28 | World Road Running Championships 2023 | |||
14.10.2023. | 3km | 0:12:16 | 1 | Latvian Cross Country Championships | |||
28.10.2023. | 3km | 0:10:27 | 1 | Baltic Cross Country Team Championships | |||
World Athletics points: | 960 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 960 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2022. | One Mile | 5:33.00 | Latvijas čempionāts jūdzes skrējienā | ||||
18.05.2022. | 2000m | 6:56.93 | 1 | LAA/ Maxima Youth Cup (U16) | |||
04.06.2022. | 1500m | 4:53.00 | 3 | Second-class | LAA/ Sportland Cup V | ||
13.06.2022. | 800m | 2:21.78 | NC | First-class | Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U18 un U20 vecuma grupām | ||
21.06.2022. | 2000m | 6:43.68 | 1 | Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U16 vecuma grupai | |||
30.06.2022. | 800m | 2:20.90 | 1 | First-class | Latvian U16 Championships | ||
30.06.2022. | 2000m | 6:43.90 | 1 | Latvian U16 Championships | |||
21.07.2022. | 2000m | 6:34.25 | 1 | Baltic U16 Team Championships | |||
03.09.2022. | 1500m | 4:53.48 | Second-class | EUROPEAN KIDS ATHLETICS GAMES 2022 | |||
08.10.2022. | 2km | 0:07:23 | 1 | Latvian Cross Country Championships | |||
22.10.2022. | 2km | 0:07:17 | 1 | Baltic Cross Country Team Championships | |||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.06.2021. | 2000m | 6:53.62 | 1 | LAA/Sportland cup II | |||
22.06.2021. | 400m | 1:04.03 | NC | Second-class | Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U20 vecuma grupai | ||
26.06.2021. | 100m | 14.9 | 28 | First-class junior | LSC čempionāts stadionā 2. posms | ||
26.06.2021. | 400m | 1:05.6 | 10 | Third-class | LSC čempionāts stadionā 2. posms | ||
30.06.2021. | 1500m steeplechase | 5:30.62 | 1 | LAA/Maxima Youth Cup | |||
06.07.2021. | 1000m | 3:06.33 | NC | Second-class | Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U14 vecuma grupai | ||
07.07.2021. | 400m | 1:05.63 | 14 | Third-class | Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U16 vecuma grupai | ||
10.07.2021. | 400m | 1:06.08 | NC | Third-class | Ogres novada atklātais čempionāts | ||
15.07.2021. | 2000m | 6:57.49 | 1 | Latvian U16 National Championships | |||
15.07.2021. | 1500m steeplechase | 5:20.91 | 1 | Latvian U16 National Championships | |||
27.07.2021. | 2000m | 6:50.58 | Baltic U16 Team Championships | ||||
21.08.2021. | 11.70 km | 0:47:18 | 3 | 40.Skrējiens Apkārt Vaidavas ezeram | |||
12.10.2021. | 2km | 0:07:33 | Latvian Cross Country National Championships | ||||
30.10.2021. | 2km | 0:07:33 | 7 | Baltic Cross Country team championships | |||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.06.2020. | 1000m | 3:33.9 | 13 | Third-class | LSC postcoronavirus | ||
20.06.2020. | 300m | 47.0 | 8 | Third-class | LSC postcoronavirus | ||
01.07.2020. | 300m | 46.82 | 7 | Third-class | Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U14 vecuma grupai | ||
04.07.2020. | 800m | 2:30.4 | 3 | Second-class | LSC čempionāts stadionā 2.posms 100m/400m č/800m/5000m/tālēkš,č | ||
15.07.2020. | 2000m | 6:57.50 | 1 | Latvian U14 championships | |||
19.09.2020. | 200m | 31.6 | 36 | First-class junior | LSC atklātais čempionāts stadionā 6. posms | ||
03.10.2020. | 300m | 48.6 | 17 | First-class junior | LSC stadionā 7. posms | ||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.01.2019. | 1000m | 3:33.48 | 3 | Third-class | Latvian U14 championships selection (Riga zone) | ||
24.01.2019. | 1000m | 3:39.71 | 8 | Third-class | Latvian U14 championships selection (Jekabpils zone) | ||
24.01.2019. | 300m | 56.06 | 20 | Third-class junior | Latvian U14 championships selection (Jekabpils zone) | ||
03.02.2019. | 1000m | 3:37.39 | 15 | Third-class | Latvian U14 indoor championships | ||
10.02.2019. | 60m | 9.51 | Third-class junior | Maxima Youth cup | |||
10.02.2019. | Long jump from the floor | 1.83 | Maxima Youth cup | ||||
10.02.2019. | 200m | 31.41 | 83 | Third-class | Maxima Youth cup | ||
12.10.2019. | 1000m | 3:33.00 | 3 | Latvian Cross country championships | |||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.06.2018. | 600m | 1:57.92 | 9 | First-class junior | Baltijas valstu bērnu festivāls vieglatlētikā (atlase uz Poliju) | ||
11.06.2018. | 300m | 50.78 | 11 | Second-class junior | Baltijas valstu bērnu festivāls vieglatlētikā (atlase uz Poliju) | ||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017. | 2km | 0:08:17 | 1 | Skrējiens pa Preiļu pilsētas ielām Cīruļputenis 2017 | |||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |
Date | Discipline | Result | Wind | Place | Classification | Event | Rating scores |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016. | 1km | 0:05:07 | 2 | Latvian championships cross country | |||
World Athletics points: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for attained classification: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for achieved records: | 0 | ||||||
Total points for qualifications: | 0 | ||||||
Points for 5 best placements: | 0 | ||||||
Total points: | 0 |