Ogres novada sporta centra atklātās sacensības U14 vecuma grupai > 80m
- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Ending at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- Women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
- Gender:
- Women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
Nr | Participant | Gender | Date of birth | Country | Coach | Organisation | SB | PB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Alise Blaua | Female | 17.08.2010. | LAT | A. Fomenko | Jelgavas VK | 11.19 | |
84 | Katrīna Daudzvārde | Female | 14.03.2010. | LAT | A. Raubiškis | Jēkabpils SS | 11.14 | 11.14 |
50 | Elza Eihmane | Female | 03.10.2009. | LAT | S. Velberga | Dobeles SS | 11.29 | |
52 | Luīze Limanāne | Female | 27.05.2010. | LAT | S. Velberga | Dobeles SS | 11.80 | |
112 | Milena Kovaļova | Female | 31.08.2009. | LAT | I. Umbraško | Krāslavas SS | 11.94 | |
285 | Anna Burtniece | Female | 30.06.2009. | LAT | E. Krūms | SS Arkādija, LBJSA | 12.11 | 12.11 |
119 | Eva Pedere | Female | 14.05.2010. | LAT | E. Krūms | LBJSA | 11.91 | 11.91 |
251 | Jete Lāce | Female | 25.07.2010. | LAT | S. Pūpola | Rūjienas SS | 11.61 | 11.61 |
185 | Emīlija Otto | Female | 16.09.2010. | LAT | L. Striķe | Mārupes SC | 12.14 | 12.82 |
182 | Emīlija Kuiva | Female | 30.06.2010. | LAT | L. Striķe | Mārupes SC | ||
137 | Amanda Zvagule | Female | 31.07.2009. | LAT | M. Rūgums | Liepājas SSS | ||
33 | Luīze Kromāne | Female | 18.03.2010. | LAT | L. Novicka | Dagdas SS | ||
36 | Veronika Šefere | Female | 06.09.2010. | LAT | L. Novicka | Dagdas SS | ||
35 | Adriana Plakoša | Female | 21.04.2010. | LAT | L. Novicka | Dagdas SS | ||
31 | Sandra Dimpere | Female | 02.07.2009. | LAT | L. Novicka | Dagdas SS | 11.68 | |
354 | Marta Lāne | Female | 26.03.2009. | LAT | L. Krūkliņa, M. Gerke | Valkas novada BJSS | ||
355 | Elza Daniela Lūse | Female | 01.06.2009. | LAT | L. Krūkliņa, M. Gerke | Valkas novada BJSS | 12.76 | |
141 | Beāte Patrīcija Bernšteina | Female | 06.02.2009. | LAT | A. Ķirsis | Limbažu NSS | 11.88 | |
146 | Patrīcija Lipsberga | Female | 30.10.2009. | LAT | A. Ķirsis | Limbažu NSS | 11.27 | |
154 | Aleksa Zaļupe | Female | 20.08.2009. | LAT | A. Ķirsis | Limbažu NSS | 11.85 | 11.85 |
157 | Nikola Buļa | Female | 16.07.2010. | LAT | V. Lācis | Lāča SS | ||
158 | Anna Elīze Glāzīte | Female | 03.06.2010. | LAT | V. Lācis | Lāča SS | ||
161 | Vladyslava Taranovska | Female | 15.02.2009. | LAT | V. Lācis | Lāča SS | ||
186 | Sofija Sviķe | Female | 04.02.2009. | LAT | L. Striķe | Mārupes SC | 12.82 | 12.67 |
39 | Enija Geste | Female | 26.09.2009. | LAT | M. Pūpola | Dienvidkurzemes SS | ||
43 | Linda Liparte | Female | 16.09.2009. | LAT | M. Pūpola | Dienvidkurzemes SS | ||
392 | Ance Ancveriņa | Female | 31.01.2010. | LAT | S. Krūma | Ādažu BJSS | 12.69 | |
393 | Sabīne Krieva | Female | 29.04.2010. | LAT | S. Krūma | Ādažu BJSS | 12.66 | |
133 | Elza Valdmane | Female | 12.06.2009. | LAT | D. Stumbre | Liepājas SSS | ||
131 | Patrīcija Tīna Skābarniece | Female | 27.01.2009. | LAT | D. Stumbre | Liepājas SSS | ||
125 | Katrīna Roberta Jekševica | Female | 10.10.2009. | LAT | D. Stumbre | Liepājas SSS | ||
143 | Dagne Kiseļova | Female | 24.12.2009. | LAT | A. Gromova | Limbažu NSS | ||
144 | Paula Kotāne | Female | 28.06.2009. | LAT | A. Gromova | Limbažu NSS | 12.61 | 12.61 |
152 | Madara Vasila | Female | 28.01.2010. | LAT | A. Gromova | Limbažu NSS | ||
280 (NC) | Amanda Baranauska | Female | 22.01.2011. | LAT | R. Saulgriezis | SS Arkādija | 12.30 | 12.30 |
281 | Kate Birzniece | Female | 15.01.2009. | LAT | R. Saulgriezis | SS Arkādija | 11.68 | 11.68 |
318 | Kristīne Trūpa | Female | 04.01.2010. | LAT | R. Saulgriezis | SS Arkādija | 11.57 | 11.57 |
172 | Elīna Ieva Rivseniece | Female | 01.01.2009. | LAT | A. Krauklīte | Madonas BJSS | 12.12 | 12.12 |
222 | Alise Zilberte | Female | 28.07.2009. | LAT | E. Siliņš | Ogres SC | 11.37 | 11.37 |
218 | Lelde Vjatere | Female | 05.06.2009. | LAT | E. Siliņš | Ogres SC | 12.11 | 12.11 |
188 | Kristiāna Abariņa | Female | 24.01.2009. | LAT | E. Siliņš | Ogres SC | 12.65 | |
294 | Monta Ance Intsone | Female | 14.10.2010. | LAT | D. Vinogradovs | SS Arkādija | ||
314 | Evelīna Baikova | Female | 21.06.2009. | LAT | D. Vinogradovs | SS Arkādija | ||
225 | Aleksa Žiguļina | Female | 05.04.2009. | LAT | E. Siliņš | Ogres SC | ||
309 | Adelija Sofi Pauča | Female | 09.04.2009. | LAT | J. Iļjušina-Pavlova | SS Arkādija | ||
310 | Dita Pazāne | Female | 24.09.2010. | LAT | A. Blekte | SS Arkādija | ||
149 | Terēza Mīkstā | Female | 06.01.2009. | LAT | A. Ķirsis | Limbažu NSS | 11.03 | 11.80 |
102 | Justīne Lāce | Female | 09.03.2010. | LAT | A. Muša | Jūrmalas SS | 11.09 | 11.27 |
96 | Gerda Baranovska | Female | 14.06.2010. | LAT | A. Muša | Jūrmalas SS | 12.13 | 12.44 |
103 | Rūta Līcīte | Female | 01.01.2010. | LAT | A. Muša | Jūrmalas SS | 12.84 | 13.16 |
98 | Gabriela Klevinska | Female | 25.12.2010. | LAT | A. Muša | Jūrmalas SS | 14.59 | 14.59 |
367 | Laura Lezdiņa | Female | 19.03.2010. | LAT | M. Stalberga | Valmieras SS | 10.69 | 10.69 |
360 | Enija Avotiņa | Female | 21.08.2010. | LAT | M. Stalberga | Valmieras SS | 12.19 | 12.20 |
369 | Samanta Zeibarte | Female | 28.12.2009. | LAT | Valmieras SS | |||
306 | Patricija Mudraja | Female | 05.06.2009. | LAT | A. Blajs | SS Arkādija | 11.84 | 11.84 |
343 | Alise Kožurova | Female | 23.10.2009. | LAT | L. Gudriniece, J. Kožeurovs | Tukuma SS, Tukuma VK | 11.00 | 10.96 |
345 | Alise Spirģe | Female | 15.10.2010. | LAT | L. Gudriniece | Tukuma SS, Tukuma VK | 12.25 | 12.32 |
342 | Rēzija Kacēviča | Female | 14.09.2009. | LAT | L. Gudriniece | Tukuma SS | 12.10 | |
101 | Alise Laiveniece | Female | 29.07.2010. | LAT | A. Muša | Jūrmalas SS | 13.48 | 13.48 |
311 | Linda Promberga | Female | 14.10.2010. | LAT | A. Vitte | SS Arkādija | 12.69 | |
79 | Laura Grieze Putniņa | Female | 30.05.2009. | LAT | L. Nagle | Jelgavas NSC | 11.14 | |
278 | Kristīne Bleikša | Female | 09.06.2010. | LAT | S. Grēna | Smiltenes SC | 11.30 | 11.30 |
126 | Keita Kupalinska | Female | 03.01.2009. | LAT | A. Trankalis | Liepājas SSS | 13.05 | 13.05 |
136 | Elīza Zgirska | Female | 20.11.2010. | LAT | A. Trankalis | Liepājas SSS | ||
124 | Alise Jaunciema | Female | 22.03.2009. | LAT | A. Trankalis | Liepājas SSS | 13.59 | 13.59 |
134 | Oļesja Vardakova | Female | 15.11.2010. | LAT | A. Trankalis | Liepājas SSS | ||
162 | Denīze Nora Dzene | Female | 09.03.2009. | LAT | Madlienas vidusskola | |||
164 | Alise Streile | Female | 07.01.2009. | LAT | Madlienas vidusskola | |||
217 | Evelīna Vinjukova | Female | 16.12.2009. | LAT | E. Kļaviņš | Ogres SC | ||
216 | Ance Stukāne | Female | 05.04.2010. | LAT | E. Kļaviņš | Ogres SC | 11.92 | 11.92 |
220 | Marta Zalāne | Female | 29.09.2009. | LAT | E. Kļaviņš | Ogres SC | 12.07 | 12.19 |
214 | Tīna Kristīna Paukšēna | Female | 14.10.2010. | LAT | E. Kļaviņš | Ogres SC | 12.90 | |
201 | Zane Krastiņa | Female | 08.04.2009. | LAT | E. Kļaviņš | Ogres SC | 11.69 | 11.69 |
92 | Paula Ozoliņa | Female | 09.12.2010. | LAT | A. Noris | Jēkabpils SS | 13.79 | 13.79 |
95 | Alise Ģiedre | Female | 06.12.2009. | LAT | A. Noris | Jēkabpils SS | 13.22 | |
87 | Annija Grandāne | Female | 10.02.2010. | LAT | A. Noris | Jēkabpils SS | 12.66 | |
86 | Laura Germane | Female | 02.03.2009. | LAT | A. Noris | Jēkabpils SS | ||
90 | Agate Miglāne | Female | 26.09.2009. | LAT | A. Noris | Jēkabpils SS | 12.12 | |
40 | Kate Juzupe | Female | 30.12.2009. | LAT | M. Pūpola | Dienvidkurzemes SS | ||
6 | Valērija Kovaļevska | Female | 08.11.2010. | LAT | D. Kalniņš | Aizkraukles NSS | 11.24 | |
331 | Līga Bergmane | Female | 11.04.2009. | LAT | M. Oskerko | Talsu NSS | ||
327 | Ieva Mežale | Female | 01.07.2009. | LAT | T. Donāne | Sēlijas SS | ||
258 | Sandija Ozola | Female | 03.04.2010. | LAT | G. Kļaviņš | Salaspils SS | 12.51 | |
261 | Luīze Rupeika | Female | 10.08.2010. | LAT | G. Kļaviņš | Salaspils SS | ||
262 | Alise Stradiņa | Female | 17.12.2010. | LAT | G. Kļaviņš | Salaspils SS | 15.02 | |
260 | Aleksandra Rudene | Female | 30.12.2010. | LAT | G. Kļaviņš | Salaspils SS | 15.41 | |
382 | Gundega Zaķe | Female | 23.07.2009. | LAT | R. Melgailis | Vecumnieki | 11.44 | |
292 | Enija Glaudāne | Female | 10.05.2010. | LAT | S. Sabājevs | SS Arkādija | 11.00 | 11.00 |
279 | Marta Apine | Female | 31.01.2009. | LAT | S. Sabājevs | SS Arkādija | 11.31 | 11.31 |
295 | Adele Jansone | Female | 16.08.2010. | LAT | SS Arkādija | 13.24 | 13.24 | |
22 | Alīna Vilciņa | Female | 22.03.2009. | LAT | S. Maķevica | Bauskas BJSS | 11.81 | 11.88 |
60 | Sofija Anna Kadiķe | Female | 29.12.2009. | LAT | D. Vizule | Dartija | 12.45 | 13.22 |
55 (NC) | Patrīcija Albuže | Female | 16.12.2008. | LAT | D. Vizule | Dartija | 12.78 | 12.78 |
254 | Elīna Bainora | Female | 10.07.2009. | LAT | A. Feteris | Salaspils SS | 11.97 | 12.47 |
26 | Lūcija Elza Vasiļevska | Female | 05.02.2009. | LAT | M. Bogdanovs | Cēsu PSS | 12.03 | |
29 | Paula Šūlmeistere | Female | 19.05.2010. | LAT | M. Bogdanovs | Cēsu PSS | 12.08 | |
28 | Terēza Zagorska | Female | 03.06.2009. | LAT | M. Bogdanovs | Cēsu PSS | 12.76 | |
390 | Rēzija Anastasija Špude | Female | 19.04.2010. | LAT | A. Čaklis | Ventspils nov. BJSS | 11.1 | |
3 | Madelaina Bērziņa | Female | 04.01.2009. | LAT | I. Vītola | Aizkraukles NSS | ||
9 | Emīlija Muceniece | Female | 21.04.2009. | LAT | I. Vītola | Aizkraukles NSS | 12.50 | 12.50 |
401 | Ilze Dumbre | Female | 16.05.2010. | LAT | T. Čerņiks | Ķekavas SS | ||
413 | Nikola Rožko | Female | 01.01.2010. | LAT | T. Čerņiks | Ķekavas SS | 12.25 | 12.25 |
416 | Elizabete Zilemane | Female | 01.02.2009. | LAT | T. Čerņiks | Ķekavas SS | 11.82 | 11.82 |
273 | Gabriela Niedinga | Female | 25.07.2009. | LAT | S. Ziediņa | Siguldas Sporta skola | ||
276 | Linda Skuja | Female | 27.03.2009. | LAT | S. Ziediņa | Siguldas Sporta skola | ||
268 | Evelīna Izmailova | Female | 10.09.2010. | LAT | S. Ziediņa | Siguldas Sporta skola | 13.46 | 13.46 |
271 | Beāte Kronberga | Female | 10.10.2010. | LAT | S. Ziediņa | Siguldas Sporta skola | 11.96 | 11.96 |
270 | Marta Korņejeva | Female | 19.05.2009. | LAT | S. Ziediņa | Siguldas Sporta skola | 11.97 | 11.97 |
91 | Olīvija Ozoliņa | Female | 02.07.2010. | LAT | A. Raubiškis | Jēkabpils SS | 12.91 | |
264 | Loreta Baumane | Female | 08.07.2009. | LAT | L. Priedniece, I. Grinberga | Saldus NSS | 11.65 | |
362 | Viktorija Baumane | Female | 08.03.2009. | LAT | I. Dzene | Valmieras SS | 12.73 | |
266 | Kate Pečaka | Female | 30.09.2010. | LAT | L. Priedniece | Saldus NSS | 11.93 | |
195 | Estere Grūbe | Female | 27.11.2009. | LAT | E. Siliņš | Ogres SC | 12.43 | |
68 | Emīlija Straumīte | Female | 30.11.2009. | LAT | E. Sevastjanovs | Dartija | 11.08 | |
57 | Dārta Glušaka | Female | 11.08.2009. | LAT | E. Sevastjanovs | Dartija | 12.13 | |
59 | Maija Elīza Janušjaviča | Female | 07.05.2009. | LAT | E. Sevastjanovs | Dartija | 12.39 | |
293 | Anna Godiņa | Female | 27.03.2009. | LAT | L. Olijara, S. Olijars | SS Arkādija | 12.40 | 12.97 |
319 | Jekaterina Vinogradova | Female | 11.10.2010. | LAT | L. Olijara, S. Olijars | SS Arkādija | 12.33 | 12.80 |
17 | Marta Rimševica | Female | 12.06.2010. | LAT | I. Kupčiuna | Bauskas BJSS | 13.27 | |
25 (NC) | Estere Stolere | Female | 11.04.2011. | LAT | L. Haritonovs | BJC "Laimīte" | ||
301 | Marta Liepiņa | Female | 15.07.2009. | LAT | S. Sabājevs | SS Arkādija | ||
72 | Marta Jakovicka | Female | 29.04.2009. | LAT | S. Lorence | Jelgavas BJSS | 11.77 | |
115 | Daiga Ostrovska | Female | 06.07.2009. | LAT | I. Umbraško | Krāslavas SS | 13.25 |
- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Ending at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
1. skrējiens
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 2
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 3
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 4
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 5
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 6
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 7
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 8
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 9
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 10
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 11
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 12
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 13
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 14
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 15
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
Heat 16
( 28.06.2022. )- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes
(
28.06.2022.
)
- Starting at:
- 28.06.2022.
- Gender:
- women
- Age group:
- U14
- Location:
- Ogre
- Venue type:
- Outdoor
- Electronic measurement:
- Yes
- Certified distance:
- Yes